360彩票是真的吗

AmetekHaydonKerk AmetekAMS
Skip to content

DC032A 32mm Brushed DC Motor

The DC032A series brush DC motor is a high torque density model brushed motor designed in a rectangular package. It is offered in 3 motor lengths with continuous torque from 0.027 - 0.034 Nm in a compact 25 by 32 mm cross section.

Features:
  • Speeds up to 6,500 RPM possible
  • DC bus voltage up to 48 Vdc
  • Eight standard windings - Special windings available
  • Compact 1 inch by 1 1/4 inches cross section
  • 4 Pole Rare Earth design

Video: 
How DC Motor Curves are Created and How to Use Them

  • Specifications +

    MOTOR DATAUnitsDC032A-1DC032A-2DC032A-3
    Max DC Terminal Voltage V 484848
    Max Speed (Mechanical)rpm650065006500
    Continuous Stall TorqueNm0.0270.0280.034
    Continuous Stall Torqueoz-in3.84.04.9
    Peak Torque (Maximum)Nm0.0940.120.16
    Peak Torque (Maximum)oz-in131723
    Rotor Inertiakg m20.00000110.00000130.0000016
    Rotor Inertiaoz-in-s20.000160.000190.00022
    Motor Weightg130150160
    Motor Weightoz4.85.25.6
  • Dimensional Drawings +


  • Performance Curves +


    DC032A-1 Speed Torque Performance Curve

    S.O.A.C. = Safe Operating Area for Continuous duty


    DC032A-2 Speed Torque Performance Curve

    S.O.A.C. = Safe Operating Area for Continuous duty


    DC032A-3 Speed Torque Performance Curve

    S.O.A.C. = Safe Operating Area for Continuous duty


    NOTE: All values specified at 25°C ambient temperature. Peak values are theoretical and for reference only.
  • Winding Performance Data +

    516棋牌游戏中心金蟾捕鱼Page-5e3bf666-157d-4cfb-9606-a110d17e5d9d

    360彩票是真的吗

    DC032A-1Units
    Rated VoltageV7.589.5512.015.219.124.030.338.2
    Rated TorqueNm0.0240.0240.0240.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
    Rated Torqueoz-in3.43.43.33.33.33.33.33.3
    Rated Speedrpm25702690270027302730272027402750
    Rated CurrentA1.81.51.20.910.720.570.450.36
    Rated PowerW6.46.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
    No Load Speedrpm42804370433043104280426042904300
    No Load Current A0.280.230.180.140.110.0860.0690.055
    Torque Constant Nm/A0.01610.02000.02530.03230.04080.05150.06460.0812
    Torque Constant oz-in/A2.292.833.584.575.777.299.1411.5
    Voltage ConstantV/krpm1.692.092.653.384.275.396.768.50
    Terminal ResistanceΩ1.261.913.004.757.5011.918.829.8
    Inductance mH0.480.741.191.933.084.927.7312.30
    Peak Current A6.05.04.03.22.52.01.61.3
    2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票

                      <dfn id='w20an'><optgroup id='w20an'></optgroup></dfn><tfoot id='w20an'><bdo id='w20an'><div id='w20an'></div><i id='w20an'><dt id='w20an'></dt></i></bdo></tfoot>

                      <ul id='w20an'></ul>

                        3d藏机图天气网Page-04130495-8d39-4963-aafd26e

                        360彩票是真的吗

                        DC032A-2Units
                        Rated VoltageV7.589.5512.015.219.124.030.338.2
                        Rated TorqueNm0.0240.0240.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
                        Rated Torqueoz-in3.43.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
                        Rated Speedrpm30703240333033803350335033503380
                        Rated CurrentA2.01.61.310.800.630.500.40
                        Rated PowerW7.78.08.18.28.18.18.18.2
                        No Load Speedrpm45504660473047304660465046404670
                        No Load Current A0.360.290.240.190.150.120.0900.072
                        Torque Constant Nm/A0.01520.01870.02320.02940.03750.04730.05980.0749
                        Torque Constant oz-in/A2.152.653.294.175.316.698.4710.6
                        Voltage ConstantV/krpm1.591.962.433.083.934.956.267.84
                        Terminal ResistanceΩ0.9801.462.233.515.578.8014.022.0
                        Inductance mH0.380.570.881.422.303.665.859.19
                        Peak Current A7.76.55.44.33.42.72.21.7
                        2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票
                        3d彩民之家论坛Page-52478f2f-9a35-42a0-b020-ca1bfcf56981

                        360彩票是真的吗

                        DC032A-3Units
                        Rated VoltageV7.589.5512.015.219.124.030.338.2
                        Rated TorqueNm0.0280.0280.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.026
                        Rated Torqueoz-in4.03.93.93.83.83.83.83.8
                        Rated Speedrpm34803480361037603750372037303720
                        Rated CurrentA2.72.01.61.31.00.800.630.50
                        Rated PowerW1010101110101010
                        No Load Speedrpm48904740481049404880483048304810
                        No Load Current A0.510.390.320.260.210.160.130.099
                        Torque Constant Nm/A0.01380.01800.02230.02760.03510.04460.05630.0713
                        Torque Constant oz-in/A1.962.563.163.914.986.327.9810.1
                        Voltage ConstantV/krpm1.451.892.342.893.684.675.907.47
                        Terminal ResistanceΩ0.6801.061.602.443.856.129.6815.4
                        Inductance mH0.260.450.691.051.702.754.387.00
                        Peak Current A119.07.56.25.03.93.12.5
                        2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票
                      • Encoders +


                        H Encoder
                        The H1 and H2 transmissive optical incremental encoder was developed for volume OEM precision motion control applications and has been an industry standard for decades. The H1 is available in a 500 count resolution with index while the H2 is a 2 channel 1000 count device.

                        Features:
                        • TTL Quadrature output
                        • Frequency response to 100 kHz

                        Specifications
                        ENCODER DATA SYMBOL UNITS H2 H1
                        Available Resolutions - - 1000 500
                        Output - - 2-Channel Quadrature 2-Channel Quadrature with Index
                        Output Interface - - TTL Compatible TTL Compatible
                        Supply Voltage Vcc VDC 4.5 to 5.5 4.5 to 5.5
                        Supply Current Icc mA 40 max 85 max
                        High Level Output Voltage VOH V 2.4 min 2.4 min
                        Low Level Output Voltage VOL V 0.4 max 0.4 max
                        Max. Operating Frequency fmax kHz 100 100
                        Operating Temperature θmax °C -40 to +100 -20 to +85
                        Encoder Weight (Mass) WE oz 2 2
                        g 57 57

                        Connection Chart
                        PIN COLOR H2 H1
                        1 Black Encoder Ground Encoder Ground
                        2 Green or NC No Connection Index I
                        3 Yellow Channel A Channel A
                        4 Red Vcc Vcc
                        5 Blue Channel B Channel B

                      • 2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票