360彩票是真的吗

AmetekHaydonKerk AmetekAMS
Skip to content

DC026C 26mm Brushed DC Motor

The DC026C series brush commutated DC motor is a 26 mm diameter unit offered in 3 lengths with continuous output torques of 0.0134 to 0.0226 Nm.

Features:
  • Speeds up to 10,000 RPM possible
  • DC bus voltage up to 48 Vdc
  • Eight standard windings - Special windings available
  • 2 pole stator with neodymium magnets
  • 7 slot skewed armature cogging reduction
  • Ball bearings
  • Copper graphite brushes - RFI suppression available

Videos: 
How DC Motor Curves are Created and How to Use Them
When should a gearbox be used in your DC motor application?

  • Specifications +

    MOTOR DATAUnitsDC026C-1DC026C-2DC026C-3
    Max DC Terminal Voltage V 484848
    Max Speed (Mechanical)rpm100001000010000
    Continuous Stall TorqueNm0.0140.0170.022
    Continuous Stall Torqueoz-in1.92.43.2
    Peak Torque (Maximum)Nm0.0590.0840.13
    Peak Torque (Maximum)oz-in8.31219
    Rotor Inertiakg m20.000000990.00000120.0000016
    Rotor Inertiaoz-in-s20.000140.000170.00023
    Motor Weightg7686110
    Motor Weightoz2.73.13.7
  • Dimensional Drawings +


  • Performance Curves +


    DC026C-1 Speed Torque Performance Curve

    S.O.A.C. = Safe Operating Area for Continuous duty


    DC026C-2 Speed Torque Performance Curve

    S.O.A.C. = Safe Operating Area for Continuous duty


    DC026C-3 Speed Torque Performance Curve

    S.O.A.C. = Safe Operating Area for Continuous duty


    NOTE: All values specified at 25°C ambient temperature. Peak values are theoretical and for reference only.
  • Winding Performance Data +

    57的彩舒适Page-6bafc8d8-774d-4f30-849d-aede4178a578

    360彩票是真的吗

    DC026C-1Units
    Rated VoltageV6.007.589.5512.015.219.124.030.3
    Rated TorqueNm0.0110.0110.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
    Rated Torqueoz-in1.51.51.51.41.41.41.41.4
    Rated Speedrpm50805250535054505610557055305580
    Rated CurrentA1.91.51.10.920.730.570.450.36
    Rated PowerW5.75.85.75.85.95.85.85.8
    No Load Speedrpm69706990691070007100703069707010
    No Load Current A0.400.320.250.200.160.130.0980.079
    Torque Constant Nm/A0.007630.009640.01230.01530.01910.02430.03070.0386
    Torque Constant oz-in/A1.081.371.742.162.703.434.355.46
    Voltage ConstantV/krpm0.7991.011.291.62.002.543.224.04
    Terminal ResistanceΩ0.8001.221.872.894.477.0811.317.8
    Inductance mH0.410.661.051.632.554.106.5510.23
    Peak Current A7.56.25.14.23.42.72.11.7
    2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票
  • <tfoot id='a84i0'></tfoot>

          <legend id='a84i0'><style id='a84i0'><dir id='a84i0'><q id='a84i0'></q></dir></style></legend>
          <i id='a84i0'><tr id='a84i0'><dt id='a84i0'><q id='a84i0'><span id='a84i0'><b id='a84i0'><form id='a84i0'><ins id='a84i0'></ins><ul id='a84i0'></ul><sub id='a84i0'></sub></form><legend id='a84i0'></legend><bdo id='a84i0'><pre id='a84i0'><center id='a84i0'></center></pre></bdo></b><th id='a84i0'></th></span></q></dt></tr></i><div id='a84i0'><tfoot id='a84i0'></tfoot><dl id='a84i0'><fieldset id='a84i0'></fieldset></dl></div>

              <bdo id='a84i0'></bdo><ul id='a84i0'></ul>

                  1. <li id='a84i0'><abbr id='a84i0'></abbr></li>
                  56棋牌游戏下载Page-08c96216-9436-4e75-9e94-b7bf7c75a578

                  360彩票是真的吗

                  DC026C-2Units
                  Rated VoltageV7.589.5512.015.219.124.030.338.2
                  Rated TorqueNm0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
                  Rated Torqueoz-in1.91.91.81.81.81.81.81.8
                  Rated Speedrpm57205880590060806130610061006140
                  Rated CurrentA1.91.51.10.910.720.570.450.36
                  Rated PowerW8.08.18.08.18.18.08.08.0
                  No Load Speedrpm73207330727073707410735073507370
                  No Load Current A0.340.270.220.170.140.110.0850.068
                  Torque Constant Nm/A0.009320.01170.01490.01860.02330.02950.03720.0469
                  Torque Constant oz-in/A1.321.662.112.643.304.185.276.64
                  Voltage ConstantV/krpm0.9761.231.561.952.443.093.904.91
                  Terminal ResistanceΩ0.8601.302.023.104.847.6712.219.2
                  Inductance mH0.470.761.211.902.974.777.6112.05
                  Peak Current A8.87.35.94.93.93.12.52.0
                  2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票
                  3d福彩豹子最大遗漏Page-9d0e5848-8017-4d69-91de-d5f147ce2faa

                  360彩票是真的吗

                  DC026C-3Units
                  Rated VoltageV9.5512.015.219.124.030.338.248
                  Rated TorqueNm0.0170.0160.0160.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
                  Rated Torqueoz-in2.32.32.22.22.22.12.12.1
                  Rated Speedrpm75407760788079007980811080908030
                  Rated CurrentA2.21.71.31.00.820.650.510.41
                  Rated PowerW1313131313131313
                  No Load Speedrpm89208950897089108970908090508970
                  No Load Current A0.360.290.230.180.150.120.0920.072
                  Torque Constant Nm/A0.009740.01220.01550.01960.02440.03050.03860.0489
                  Torque Constant oz-in/A1.381.732.192.773.464.315.466.92
                  Voltage ConstantV/krpm1.021.281.622.052.563.194.045.12
                  Terminal ResistanceΩ0.7301.081.672.594.026.289.9615.8
                  Inductance mH0.390.610.981.562.443.816.129.77
                  Peak Current A13119.17.46.04.83.83.0
                  2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票
                • Encoders +


                  E21C & E21D Encoder
                  The E21C & E21D optical incremental encoder was developed for volume OEM precision motion control applications and is the recommended encoder for the DC026C Brushed Motor. Pittman offers a wide range of outputs, resolutions and connection solutions in a compact 21 mm by 8 mm size.

                  Features:
                  • Resolutions from 120 to 8192 CPR
                  • TTL Quadrature output
                  • Frequency response up to 960 kHz
                  • Low power consumption, 5V @ 60mA max
                  • Locking connector

                  Specifications
                  ENCODER DATA SYMBOL UNITS E21C E21D
                  Available Resolutions - - 120, 125, 128, 250, 256, 300, 360 500, 512, 1000, 1024, 1600, 2000, 2048, 3200, 4000, 4096, 6400, 8000, 8192
                  Output - - 2-Channel Quadrature 2-Channel Quadrature with Index
                  Output Interface - - TTL Compatible TTL Compatible
                  Supply Voltage Vcc VDC 4.5 to 5.5 4.5 to 5.5
                  Supply Current Icc mA 20 max 60 max
                  High Level Output Voltage VOH V 2.4 min 2.4 min
                  Low Level Output Voltage VOL V 0.4 max 0.4 max
                  Max. Operating Frequency fMAX kHz 40 (120-360 CPR) 55 (500-512 CPR)
                  110 (1000-1024 CPR)
                  220 (2000-2048 CPR)
                  240 (1600 CPR)
                  480 (3200-4096 CPR)
                  960 (6400-8192 CPR)
                  Operating Temperature θMAX °C -20 to +85 -20 to +85
                  Encoder Weight (Mass) WE oz 0.11 0.11
                  g 3.1 3.1

                  Dimensional Drawings

                  Connection Chart
                  PIN COLOR E21C1 E21D1
                  1 Blue/White Channel A̅ Channel A̅
                  2 White Vcc Vcc
                  3 Black Encoder Ground Encoder Ground
                  4 Blue Channel A Channel A
                  5 Violet/White Channel B̅ Channel B̅
                  6 Violet Channel B Channel B
                  7 Green/White - Index I̅
                  8 Green - Index I

                  Recommended Encoder Data Sheets
                  E21C/D Encoder Data Sheet pdf

                  Alternate Encoder Data Sheets
                  E30A/B Encoder Data Sheet pdf
                  E30C/D Encoder Data Sheet pdf
                • Gearboxes +


                  G30A Gearbox
                  The G30A is a 30mm planetary gearbox suitable for servo applications where DC Servo brush or BLDC motor technology is specified. The G30A provides maximum efficiency, minimum backlash, has a smaller mechanical footprint and is available with round and square mounting endbell configurations.

                  Features:
                  • Sintered metal gears for high torque capacity
                  • Sintered metal output bearing

                  Specifications
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G30A
                  4:1
                  G30A
                  6:1
                  G30A
                  16:1
                  G30A
                  24:1
                  G30A
                  36:1
                  G30A
                  64:1
                  G30A
                  96:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 2.47 2.47 3.53 3.53 3.53 6.5 6.5
                  oz-in 350 350 500 500 500 920 920
                  Weight (Mass) g 110.6 110.6 124.7 124.7 124.7 138.9 138.9
                  oz 3.9 3.9 4.4 4.4 4.4 4.9 4.9
                  Length (LG) mm 32.64 32.64 38.48 38.48 38.48 44.32 44.32
                  in 1.285 1.285 1.515 1.515 1.515 1.745 1.745
                  Stages - 1 1 2 2 2 3 3
                  Ratio - 4/1 6/1 16/1 24/1 36/1 64/1 96/1
                  Efficiency - 0.90 0.90 0.81 0.81 0.81 0.73 0.73
                  Shaft Rotation - CW CW CW CW CW CW CW

                  GEAR DATA UNITS G30A
                  144:1
                  G30A
                  216:1
                  G30A
                  256:1
                  G30A
                  384:1
                  G30A
                  576:1
                  G30A
                  864:1
                  G30A
                  1296:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 6.5 6.5 8.83 8.83 8.83 8.83 8.83
                  oz-in 920 920 1250 1250 1250 1250 1250
                  Weight (Mass) g 138.9 138.9 155.9 155.9 155.9 155.9 155.9
                  oz 4.9 4.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5
                  Length (LG) mm 44.32 44.32 50.17 50.17 50.17 50.17 50.17
                  in 1.745 1.745 1.975 1.975 1.975 1.975 1.975
                  Stages - 3 3 4 4 4 4 4
                  Ratio - 144/1 216/1 256/1 384/1 576/1 864/1 1296/1
                  Efficiency - 0.73 0.73 0.66 0.66 0.66 0.66 0.66
                  Shaft Rotation - CW CW CW CW CW CW CW

                  Dimensional Drawings

                  Combined Length 
                  G30A Gearmotor
                  Motor Length LGM mm
                  Stage 1 2 3 4
                  DC026C-1 78.3 84.2 90.0 95.8
                  DC026C-2 81.5 87.3 93.2 99.0
                  DC026C-3 87.8 93.7 99.5 105.4


                  G35A Gear
                  The G35A is an economical 35 mm offset spur gearbox suitable for lower torque applications. The wide range of sintered steel gears combinations especially complement brushed motors when speed reduction in required. The G35A is also available in high torque or wide faced gears for increased output loads.

                  Features:
                  • Maximum Load torque up to 0.7 Nm in the standard model
                  • Load increased to 1.13 Nm in the high torque and up to 1.24 in wide face versions
                  • Standard bronze bearings

                  Options:
                  • Special lubrication for extreme conditions
                  • Ball bearings for high radial loads
                  • Delrin gears for noise reduction

                  G35A Standard Specifications
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G35A
                  6.3:1
                  G35A
                  9.9:1
                  G35A
                  19.5:1
                  G35A
                  30.9:1
                  G35A
                  60.5:1
                  G35A
                  95.9:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 0.706 0.706 0.706 0.706 0.706 0.706
                  oz-in 100 100 100 100 100 100
                  Weight (Mass) g 66.6 70.6 70.6 74.3 74.3 78.2
                  oz 2.4 2.5 2.5 2.6 2.6 2.76
                  Length (LG) mm 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6
                  in 0.97 0.97 0.97 0.97 0.97 0.968
                  Stages - 1 1 1 1 1 1
                  Ratio - 6.3:1 9.9:1 19.5:1 30.9:1 60.5:1 95.9:1
                  Efficiency - 0.81 0.73 0.73 0.66 0.66 0.57
                  Shaft Rotation - CW CCW CCW CW CW CCW
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G35A
                  187.7:1
                  G35A
                  297.5:1
                  G35A
                  581.8:1
                  G35A
                  922.3:1
                  G35A
                  1803.6:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 0.706 0.706 0.706 0.706 0.706
                  oz-in 100 100 100 100 100
                  Weight (Mass) g 78.2 88.2 88.2 92.1 92.1
                  oz 2.76 3.11 3.11 3.25 3.25
                  Length (LG) mm 24.6 29.6 29.6 29.6 29.6
                  in 0.968 1.164 1.164 1.164 1.164
                  Stages - 1 2 2 2 2
                  Ratio - 187.7:1 297.5:1 581.8:1 922.3:1 1803.6:1
                  Efficiency - 0.59 0.53 0.53 0.48 0.48
                  Shaft Rotation - CCW CW CW CCW CCW

                  G35A High Torque Specifications
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G35A-HT
                  9.9:1
                  G35A-HT
                  19.5:1
                  G35A-HT
                  30.9:1
                  G35A-HT
                  60.5:1
                  G35A-HT
                  95.9:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 1.130 1.130 1.130 1.130 1.130
                  oz-in 160 160 160 160 160
                  Weight (Mass) g 70.6 70.6 74.3 74.3 78.2
                  oz 2.49 2.49 2.62 2.62 2.76
                  Length (LG) mm 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6
                  in 0.968 0.968 0.968 0.968 0.968
                  Stages - 1 1 1 1 1
                  Ratio - 9.9:1 19.5:1 30.9:1 60.5:1 95.9:1
                  Efficiency - 0.73 0.73 0.66 0.66 0.59
                  Shaft Rotation - CCW CCW CW CW CCW
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G35A-HT
                  187.7:1
                  G35A-HT
                  297.5:1
                  G35A-HT
                  581.8:1
                  G35A-HT
                  922.3:1
                  G35A-HT
                  1803.6:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 1.130 1.130 1.130 1.130 1.130
                  oz-in 160 160 160 160 160
                  Weight (Mass) g 78.2 88.2 88.2 92.1 92.1
                  oz 2.76 3.11 3.11 3.25 3.25
                  Length (LG) mm 24.6 29.6 29.6 29.6 29.6
                  in 0.968 1.164 1.164 1.164 1.164
                  Stages - 1 2 2 2 2
                  Ratio - 187.7:1 297.5:1 581.8:1 922.3:1 1803.6:1
                  Efficiency - 0.59 0.53 0.53 0.48 0.48
                  Shaft Rotation - CCW CW CW CCW CCW

                  G35A Wide Face Specifications
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G35A-WF
                  9.9:1
                  G35A-WF
                  19.5:1
                  G35A-WF
                  30.9:1
                  G35A-WF
                  60.5:1
                  G35A-WF
                  95.9:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 1.236 1.236 1.236 1.236 1.236
                  oz-in 175 175 175 175 175
                  Weight (Mass) g 70.6 70.6 74.3 74.3 78.2
                  oz 2.49 2.49 2.62 2.62 2.76
                  Length (LG) mm 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6 24.6
                  in 0.968 0.968 0.968 0.968 0.968
                  Stages - 1 1 1 1 1
                  Ratio - 9.9:1 19.5:1 30.9:1 60.5:1 95.9:1
                  Efficiency - 0.73 0.73 0.66 0.66 0.59
                  Shaft Rotation - CCW CCW CW CW CCW
                  GEAR DATA UNITS G35A-WF
                  187.7:1
                  G35A-WF
                  297.5:1
                  G35A-WF
                  581.8:1
                  G35A-WF
                  922.3:1
                  G35A-WF
                  1803.6:1
                  Maximum Load Nm 1.236 1.236 1.236 1.236 1.236
                  oz-in 175 175 175 175 175
                  Weight (Mass) g 78.2 88.2 88.2 92.1 92.1
                  oz 2.76 3.11 3.11 3.25 3.25
                  Length (LG) mm 24.6 29.6 29.6 29.6 29.6
                  in 0.968 1.164 1.164 1.164 1.164
                  Stages - 1 2 2 2 2
                  Ratio - 187.7:1 297.5:1 581.8:1 922.3:1 1803.6:1
                  Efficiency - 0.59 0.53 0.53 0.48 0.48
                  Shaft Rotation - CCW CW CW CCW CCW

                  Dimensional Drawings


                  G35A Gearmotor (Standard, High Torque, Wide Face)
                  Combined Length
                  Motor Length LGMmm
                  Stage 1 2
                  DC026C-1 74.4 79.2
                  DC026C-2 77.6 82.4
                  DC026C-3 83.9 88.7

                  Recommended Gearbox Data Sheets
                  G30A Gearbox Sheet pdf
                  G35A Gearbox Spur Standard/ High Torque/ Wide Face  Sheet pdf
                • Brakes +


                  B30A Brake
                  The B30A power off, fail safe holding brake is designed to hold a load in position when power is removed from the motor and brake. This compact 30mm brake has a holding torque of 0.113 Nm (1 Lb-in). The B30A is typically mounted to the motor rear.

                  Features:
                  • Holding torque of 0.113 Nm
                  • Factory-set Air Gap
                  • Low profile mounting plate
                  • Rigid molded friction disk

                  Specifications
                  BRAKE DATA UNITS 12V 19V 24V 30V
                  Applied Voltage Vdc 12 19 24 30
                  Holding Torque Nm 0.113 0.113 0.113 0.113
                  lb-in 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
                  Current A 0.33 0.21 0.17 0.13
                  Resistance Ohms 36 90 134 219
                  Inertia Kg-m2 1.0E-07 1.0E-07 1.0E-07 1.0E-07
                  oz-in-sec2 1.4E-05 1.4E-05 1.4E-05 1.4E-05
                  Weight (Mass) Kg 0.0625 0.0625 0.0625 0.0625
                  Lbs 0.14 0.14 0.14 0.14

                  Dimensional Drawings

                  Recommended Brake Data Sheets
                  B30A Brake Data Sheet pdf
                • 2元就可以打1毛的斗地主棋牌 2元中国福利彩票怎么看 2元中国福利彩票的买法 2元就可以打1毛的炸金花棋牌 2元买彩票选几个数字 2元彩是值得您信赖的 319彩的新的彩的网 2元彩票网专家杀号排列三 2元彩不错 2元彩票